Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın

在线观看Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın

1988 79 分钟 剧情

Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın (1988) — 剧情。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın,无需下载,不卡顿。

Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın讲了什么?

After graduating from university, Ferdi starts working at a real estate company. Every weekend, he visits his mother, who lives in the village. One day, Ferdi helps a woman named Leman and from that day on, a relationship begins between them. After some time, they decide to get married...Ferdi's life will completely change as she is not who he thought she was.

类型
剧情
上映
1988-01-15
导演
Ferdi Tayfur

主要演员

  • Ferdi Tayfur Ferdi
  • Leyla Somer Leman
  • Şükriye Atav
  • İhsan Yüce Ömer
  • Suzan Avcı Suzan
  • Bahar Uysal

如何在IPTV Account观看Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın

在IPTV Account观看Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Ya Benimsin Ya Toprağın,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads