Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple

在线观看Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple

★ 6.8 2024 145 分钟 纪录音乐

Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple (2024) — 纪录, 音乐。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple讲了什么?

Stevie Van Zandt, known as New Jersey's most famous consigliere to Bruce Springsteen and Tony Soprano, takes center stage. Featuring a wealth of never-before-seen footage, this documentary traces Van Zandt's career as a producer, musician, songwriter, activist, actor, and more, from the clubs of Asbury Park, N.J. to arenas and stadiums, to the Bada Bing Club and the Underground Garage.

类型
纪录, 音乐
上映
2024-06-08
导演
Bill Teck
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Steven Van Zandt Self
  • Bruce Springsteen Self
  • Darlene Love Self
  • Eddie Vedder Self
  • Paul McCartney Self
  • Bono Self

如何在IPTV Account观看Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple

在IPTV Account观看Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Stevie Van Zandt: Disciple,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads