Roger and His Humans

在线观看Roger and His Humans

2020 2 季数 喜剧动画Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Roger and His Humans (2020) — 喜剧, 动画, Sci-Fi & Fantasy。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Roger and His Humans,无需下载,不卡顿。

Roger and His Humans讲了什么?

Hugo has a tendency to prefer PLS over the unemployment office and PS4 over socializing with friends… until the day Roger, a robot endowed with A.I., shows up unannounced in his life…

最新一集

季2 · 集 36 — Episode 36 · 2021-09-01

类型
喜剧, 动画, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
首播
2020-07-22

主要演员

  • Cyprien Iov Roger (voice)
  • Léopoldine Serre Florence (voice)
  • Antoine Schoumsky Hugo (voice)

如何在IPTV Account观看Roger and His Humans

在IPTV Account观看Roger and His Humans只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Roger and His Humans

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Roger and His Humans,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads