Point of View

在线观看Point of View

★ 6.9 1988 39 季数 纪录

Point of View (1988) — 纪录。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Point of View,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Point of View讲了什么?

Since its 1988 premiere, this critically acclaimed documentary series has presented hundreds of films that put a human face on contemporary social issues by relating a compelling story in an intimate fashion. "POV" has won virtually every major film and broadcasting award available, including 38 Emmys, 22 Peabody Awards and three Oscars.

最新一集

季38 · 集 13 — Between Goodbyes · 2025-12-08

When a queer Korean adoptee reunites with her birth mother in Seoul, long-buried cultural misunderstandings and unspoken regrets surface. With tenderness, humor, and determination, both mother and daughter navigate the heart-wrenching legacy of international adoption.

类型
纪录
首播
1988-07-05
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

如何在IPTV Account观看Point of View

在IPTV Account观看Point of View只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Point of View

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Point of View,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads