Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum

在线观看Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum

★ 10.0 2021 喜剧犯罪奇幻

Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum (2021) — 喜剧, 犯罪, 奇幻。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum,无需下载,不卡顿。

Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum讲了什么?

A mystery which blurs the line between fantasy and reality. When unsuccessful teen novelist (Matsu Takako), is troubled with her latest novel, her editor is chief (Kamiki Ryunosuke) helps her write a mystery set in "A Christmas Carol" in which the Scrooge (Fumiyo Kohinata) is murdered.Just as she's about to go to sleep, relieved that she's finally finished writing, she realizes, "He's not the killer! He's not the murderer!. Just as she is about to contact her editor to rewrite the story, an incident occurs in real life.

类型
喜剧, 犯罪, 奇幻
上映
2021-11-02
导演
Suzuki Matsuo
评分
★ 10.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Takako Matsu
  • Ryunosuke Kamiki
  • Fumiyo Kohinata

如何在IPTV Account观看Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum

在IPTV Account观看Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Pa Rum Pum Pum Pum,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads