Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live

在线观看Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live

★ 8.0 2006 161 分钟 音乐

Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live (2006) — 音乐。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live,无需下载,不卡顿。

Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live讲了什么?

2006 issued 15 track live album recorded in March 2006 in Paris, France at the Zenith Theatre. Before the concert songs kick in, this set begins with a studio recording of a previously unreleased song, "Aime", exclusive to this album. The rest of the concert recordings feature repertoire from Fabian's 2005 album "9" and the other older songs that pre-date the "9" song are all performed acoustically. Some had to be entirely reworked to fit the concept of this live show. In addition, Fabian delivers a tribute to her idol Barbra Streisand by performing "Papa Can You Hear Me" and "A Piece of Sky", both from the soundtrack of Streisand's film tour de force "Yentl"

类型
音乐
上映
2006-09-20
导演
Lara Fabian
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Lara Fabian Herself
  • Gigi D'Alessio
  • Jacques Pili Basses
  • Adrien Verderame Batterie / Percussions
  • Manu Pitois Piano
  • Jacques Ada Guitare

如何在IPTV Account观看Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live

在IPTV Account观看Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Lara Fabian - Un regard 9 Live,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads