Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa

在线观看Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa

2018 88 分钟 喜剧恐怖

Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa (2018) — 喜剧, 恐怖。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa,无需下载,不卡顿。

Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa讲了什么?

Johan, Syafiq and Zed are left orphaned after the unexpected death of their parents in a car accident. As these three brothers love their rugged activities, their uncle, Razak, organizes a bungee jumping activity for them and gives them his old bungee jump cords, unaware that he has altered them, in the hope that they will jump to their deaths. Why did their uncle plan for their deaths? What is his real mission behind this cruel plan?

类型
喜剧, 恐怖
上映
2018-04-26
导演
Michael Ang

主要演员

  • Fizz Fairuz Johan
  • Saharul Ridzwan Syafiq
  • Abam Bocey Zed
  • Azhan Rani Razak
  • Sharifah Sakinah Rita
  • Emma Maembong Nurse Mila

如何在IPTV Account观看Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa

在IPTV Account观看Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Hantu Rumah Sakit Jiwa,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads