夜之守护者

在线观看夜之守护者

★ 6.0 1986 104 分钟 剧情喜剧

夜之守护者 (1986) — 剧情, 喜剧。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看夜之守护者,无需下载,不卡顿。

夜之守护者讲了什么?

With an off-beat sense of humor to match its erratic central character, this original comedy-drama features Jean-Philippe Ecoffey as Yves, a young man who works as a cop at night. The catch is that Yves turns to petty crime during the day, partly to impress Aurore (Aurelle Doazan), a nurse he idolizes from afar. His criminal hobby seems hard to understand, since it's doubtful that they will really get him anywhere with Aurore; besides, she already has a boyfriend. Nevertheless, Yves starts out by robbing a post office and ends up trying to run over Aurore's boyfriend, an act which finally gets him into serious trouble.

类型
剧情, 喜剧
上映
1986-04-16
导演
Jean-Pierre Limosin
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Jean-Philippe Écoffey Yves Bazin
  • Aurelle Doazan Aurore Corot
  • Nicolas Silberg Vaillant
  • Vincent Perez Armand
  • Olivier Perrier
  • Jean-Claude Frissung Vassal

如何在IPTV Account观看夜之守护者

在IPTV Account观看夜之守护者只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看夜之守护者

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供夜之守护者,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads