Christmas Comes to Pac-land

在线观看Christmas Comes to Pac-land

★ 6.8 1982 23 分钟 动画家庭电视电影

Christmas Comes to Pac-land (1982) — 动画, 家庭, 电视电影。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Christmas Comes to Pac-land,无需下载,不卡顿。

Christmas Comes to Pac-land讲了什么?

Pac-Man and friends try to help Santa fix his sleigh and save Christmas!

类型
动画, 家庭, 电视电影
上映
1982-12-16
导演
Ray Patterson
评分
★ 6.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Peter Cullen Santa Claus (voice)
  • Marty Ingels Pac-Man (voice)
  • Barbara Minkus Pepper (voice)
  • Russi Taylor Pac-Baby (voice)
  • Barry Gordon Inky (voice)
  • Chuck McCann Blinky / Pinky / Officer O'Pac (voice)

如何在IPTV Account观看Christmas Comes to Pac-land

在IPTV Account观看Christmas Comes to Pac-land只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Christmas Comes to Pac-land

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Christmas Comes to Pac-land,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads