Caroline of Rijeka

在线观看Caroline of Rijeka

★ 5.8 1961 83 分钟 历史剧情

Caroline of Rijeka (1961) — 历史, 剧情。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Caroline of Rijeka,无需下载,不卡顿。

Caroline of Rijeka讲了什么?

The movie Karolina Rijecka is loosely based on the legendary story of young Karolina Belinic. When the English fleet began firing cannons on the Adriatic port of Rijeka, young Karolina boarded the ship of English Admiral John Leard and negotiated a cease-fire to save the town from destruction.

类型
历史, 剧情
上映
1961-01-01
导演
Vladimir Pogačić
评分
★ 5.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Anne Aubrey Karolina
  • Antun Nalis Andra
  • Bernard Lajarrige
  • Nikola Popović Gradonačelnik
  • Barry Jones Admiral
  • Janez Vrhovec Glasnik

如何在IPTV Account观看Caroline of Rijeka

在IPTV Account观看Caroline of Rijeka只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Caroline of Rijeka

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Caroline of Rijeka,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads