Bordello Death Tales

在线观看Bordello Death Tales

★ 2.7 2009 90 分钟 恐怖

Bordello Death Tales (2009) — 恐怖。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Bordello Death Tales,无需下载,不卡顿。

Bordello Death Tales讲了什么?

An anthology film set in a brothel, Bordello Death Tales incorporates three shorts by young horror directors, linked by a sinister venue: Madame Raven's bordello. The bloodletting begins in James Eaves' The Ripper featuring a mild-mannered psychopath. The second story, Stitch Girl, is Al Ronald's homage to Bride of Frankenstein. The final short is Pat Higgins' Vice Day showing how a politician has developed a way of keeping his private life away from the prying eyes of journalists.

类型
恐怖
上映
2009-01-01
导演
James Eaves
评分
★ 2.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Faye Baker Lily aka The Ripper
  • Stuart Gregory Graham aka The Ripper
  • Cy Henty Daniel Cain
  • Eleanor James Stitchgirl
  • Natalie Milner Madame Raven
  • Julian Lamoral-Roberts Dr. Whale

如何在IPTV Account观看Bordello Death Tales

在IPTV Account观看Bordello Death Tales只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Bordello Death Tales

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Bordello Death Tales,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads