Angst in meinem Kopf

在线观看Angst in meinem Kopf

★ 5.8 2018 剧情

Angst in meinem Kopf (2018) — 剧情。在IPTV Account以4K Ultra HD在线观看Angst in meinem Kopf,无需下载,不卡顿。

Angst in meinem Kopf讲了什么?

Sonja Brunner works as a prison officer in a prison. She has been earning money for the family for years, providing a living for her stepdaughter Iris and her husband Jens. Jens is a freelance writer and hopes to finally land a publishing deal with his new novel. After an incident with prisoner Michael Zeuner, who had taken Sonja Brunner hostage during an escape attempt, she moves to another prison - she represses the experience and continues to work. At first everything goes well, but the financial pressure at home increases.

类型
剧情
上映
2018-10-08
导演
Thomas Stiller
评分
★ 5.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Claudia Michelsen Sonja Brunner
  • Ralph Herforth Michael Zeuner
  • Matthias Koeberlin Jens Brunner
  • Charly Hübner Robert Sturm
  • Torsten Michaelis Walter Thiel
  • Marco Hofschneider Joachim Feininger

如何在IPTV Account观看Angst in meinem Kopf

在IPTV Account观看Angst in meinem Kopf只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Angst in meinem Kopf

不必等待上映日期——IPTV Account已提供Angst in meinem Kopf,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads