Santau Perempuan Terlarang

Oglądaj Santau Perempuan Terlarang online

2025 1 Sezony Dramat

Santau Perempuan Terlarang (2025) — Dramat. Oglądaj Santau Perempuan Terlarang online na IPTV Account w 4K Ultra HD, bez pobierania i bez buforowania.

O czym jest Santau Perempuan Terlarang?

Santau Perempuan Terlarang is a psychological horror drama with mystical elements inspired by a true story, highlighting the dark side of the entertainment world and supernatural pacts for the sake of popularity.

Najnowszy odcinek

S1 · Odcinek 10 — Santau Perempuan Terlarang · 2026-01-19

Iqbal (Nabil Aqil), talented, handsome, and determined, is trapped in an entertainment world that doesn’t recognize his potential. Desperate, he follows a friend’s advice and seeks out Sapora (Emma Maembong), a mysterious woman whose powers are whispered about in the dark corners of the industry. Mesmerizing, timeless, and terrifying, Sapora is more than just a woman-she’s a sorceress who has controlled men for centuries, trading pleasure for power, and determining the fate of those who come close to her. With a forbidden pact, Iqbal’s life changes in an instant; his every move, attention, and acting opportunity is now seemingly controlled, while the price he pays is high: every full moon, he must surrender himself to Sapora, or the people he loves will suffer the consequences.

Gatunki
Dramat
Pierwsza emisja
2025-12-18

Jak oglądać Santau Perempuan Terlarang na IPTV Account

Oglądanie Santau Perempuan Terlarang na IPTV Account zajmuje minutę: rozpocznij darmowy okres próbny, otwórz aplikację na TV, telefonie, Fire Sticku lub w przeglądarce i naciśnij odtwarzanie — wszystko w 4K Ultra HD.

Zacznij oglądać Santau Perempuan Terlarang już dziś

Nie czekaj na datę premiery — IPTV Account ma już Santau Perempuan Terlarang, a także telewizję na żywo, filmy i seriale gotowe do oglądania w 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads