The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich

The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.8 2013 110 분 드라마

The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich (2013) — 드라마. IPTV Account에서 The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich의 줄거리

At the end of his life, Wilhelm Reich - psychiatrist and experimental scientist searching for the fundamentals of life - finds himself on trial, charged with deception. His dream of liberating human individuality makes him a dangerous opponent of an American system that is striving after 1945 for global hegemony, using all available means. Was it madness to believe in man's liberty or was Reich simply in the wrong place at the wrong time, and, being a holistic global thinker, accurately observing far-reaching socio-political linkages? Ten years after his mysterious death, his writings, once burnt by the US FDA, become an important source of inspiration for a '68 generation in revolt. Written by Novotny & Novotny

장르
드라마
개봉
2013-01-17
감독
Antonin Svoboda
평점
★ 7.8 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Klaus Maria Brandauer Wilhelm Reich
  • Julia Jentsch Eva Reich
  • Jeanette Hain Ilse Reich
  • Jamie Sives Hamilton
  • Kenny Doughty Dr. Cameron
  • Markus Schleinzer Agent Klein

IPTV Account에서 The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads