The Shadow of Death

The Shadow of Death 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.0 1991 108 분 드라마음악액션

The Shadow of Death (1991) — 드라마, 음악, 액션. IPTV Account에서 The Shadow of Death를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

The Shadow of Death의 줄거리

ASP Razlan, Inspector Farah, Detective Inspector Razif and Sally, a member of the Task Force Unit Royal Malaysia Police led by Superintendent Mansor, was given the task to beat a drug syndicates and international gun smuggling. Masta a widower apply Farah Farah for the happiness of their children but not the final say. Farah also having problems with her sister Ella, a rock singer who led his brother out of the house and stayed with Eddie children tycoon. Farah and Razlan relationship more closely. They plan to marry as soon as the cases handled completed. They both were subjected to unexpected accidents that occurred before Razlan and Farah married

장르
드라마, 음악, 액션
개봉
1991-01-25
감독
Yusof Haslam
평점
★ 8.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Noor Kumalasari Inspector Farah
  • Yusof Haslam ASP Razlan
  • Sabree Fadzil
  • Nor Zila binti Haji Aminuddin
  • Faizal Hussein Eddie
  • A. Galak Taji Samprit

IPTV Account에서 The Shadow of Death 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 The Shadow of Death를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Shadow of Death 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 The Shadow of Death는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads