The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty

The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.0 2006 82 분 공포

The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty (2006) — 공포. IPTV Account에서 The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty의 줄거리

In this sequel to the erotic cult hit, reporter Elyse Lam investigates a string of kidnappings involving sexy young women who turn into zombie love slaves. Elyse traces the crimes to a mummy that's controlled by crazed museum director Dr. Zita Furneaux . As she digs deeper into her big story, will Elyse fall victim to Dr. Zita's seductive charms?

장르
공포
개봉
2006-10-10
감독
Donald F. Glut
평점
★ 4.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Christine Nguyen Elyse Lam
  • Belinda Gavin Dr. Zita Furneaux
  • Yuu Asakura Marie
  • Bruce Barlow Mummy
  • Tony Clay Dr. Harold Craig
  • Del Howison Renfield

IPTV Account에서 The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads