공룡시대 5

공룡시대 5 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.3 1997 74 분 애니메이션가족모험

공룡시대 5 (1997) — 애니메이션, 가족, 모험. IPTV Account에서 공룡시대 5를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

공룡시대 5의 줄거리

A plague of locusts strikes the Great Valley, decimating the plants and forcing the dinosaurs to migrate in search of food. When the adults in the herd begin fighting over the scarce resources, young Littlefoot and his friends Petrie, Cera, Ducky and Spike split off from the main group, becoming stranded on an island after their path was destroyed by a tsunami. As they search for a way off the island, they encounter an old acquaintance who may become friend or foe.

장르
애니메이션, 가족, 모험
개봉
1997-09-12
감독
Charles Grosvenor
평점
★ 6.3 / 10

주요 출연진

  • John Ingle Narrator / Cera's Father (voice)
  • Brandon La Croix Littlefoot (voice)
  • Aria Noelle Curzon Ducky (voice)
  • Rob Paulsen Spike (voice)
  • Anndi McAfee Cera (voice)
  • Jeff Bennett Petrie / Mr. Clubtail (voice)

IPTV Account에서 공룡시대 5 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 공룡시대 5를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 공룡시대 5 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 공룡시대 5는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads