Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië

Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.0 2023 가족

Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië (2023) — 가족. IPTV Account에서 Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië의 줄거리

When Pip and Pelle accidentally come across a magical heart, it turns out to have been stolen from the underground land of Molonia. Since its theft, the heart has literally vanished from the land. Everyone who lives there cries all day and misses their heart's desires. Pip & Pelle, along with their best friend Arie the Postman, are determined to return this heart to Molonia! It's an adventurous journey fraught with danger. A deserted city, underground tunnels, raging seas, a mysterious woman, secretive villages, train chases, and unexpected twists... And as if that weren't enough, there are also the villains Pluun and Grim. Will they manage to get the heart to Molonia in time and stay out of the hands of these two villains?

장르
가족
개봉
2023-08-23
감독
Ydwer Bosma
평점
★ 5.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Sterre Koning
  • Wieteke van Dort
  • Edo Brunner
  • Peter Lusse
  • Serge-Henri Valcke
  • Bartho Braat

IPTV Account에서 Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 Pip & Pelle en het Hart van Molonië는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads