In a Land of Plenty

In a Land of Plenty 온라인으로 보기

2002 107 분 다큐멘터리

In a Land of Plenty (2002) — 다큐멘터리. IPTV Account에서 In a Land of Plenty를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

In a Land of Plenty의 줄거리

The story of unemployment in New Zealand and In A Land of Plenty is an exploration of just that; it takes as its starting point the consensus from The Depression onwards that Godzone economic policy should focus on achieving full employment, and explores how this was radically shifted by the 1984 Labour government. Director Alister Barry's perspective is clear, as he trains a humanist lens on ‘Rogernomics' to argue for the policy's negative effects on society, as a new poverty-stricken underclass developed.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2002-07-12
감독
Alister Barry

IPTV Account에서 In a Land of Plenty 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 In a Land of Plenty를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 In a Land of Plenty 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 In a Land of Plenty는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads