High Stakes - A Night In The Ward

High Stakes - A Night In The Ward 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.2 2024 84 분 코미디

High Stakes - A Night In The Ward (2024) — 코미디. IPTV Account에서 High Stakes - A Night In The Ward를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

High Stakes - A Night In The Ward의 줄거리

It’s Ferragosto, Italy’s mid-August holiday, in a practically deserted hospital in Naples. Two nurses, Angelo and Salvatore, are on shift when a desperately ill patient is wheeled in. With his seasoned eye, Angelo knows at once that Mr. Caputo won’t last the night. Salvatore happens to loathe Angelo and decides to bet on the opposite outcome. The winner of the bet will nab the top holiday slot: Christmas vacation. Angelo takes up the challenge. From that moment on, Salvatore will spend the night trying to keep Mr. Caputo alive, while Angelo will play dirty to make sure he wins the bet. That night, it’s anything goes at their hospital, from the nurses’ cheap shots to doctors on cocaine and suspicious characters lurking in the ward.

장르
코미디
개봉
2024-09-12
감독
Giovanni Dota
평점
★ 7.2 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Carlo Buccirosso Angelo
  • Lino Musella Salvatore
  • Nando Paone Cammarota
  • Yari Gugliucci Dott. Erri Barra Ceravolo
  • Vittorio Ciorcalo Caputo
  • Clotilde Sabatino Rossana

IPTV Account에서 High Stakes - A Night In The Ward 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 High Stakes - A Night In The Ward를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 High Stakes - A Night In The Ward 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 High Stakes - A Night In The Ward는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads