Gak Nyangka..!!

Gak Nyangka..!! 온라인으로 보기

2025 102 분 드라마코미디

Gak Nyangka..!! (2025) — 드라마, 코미디. IPTV Account에서 Gak Nyangka..!!를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Gak Nyangka..!!의 줄거리

Agoy, Bruno, Cherry, and Darlina are eternal marine science students who can’t seem to graduate because their thesis proposals keep getting rejected. When their proposal is finally accepted, their euphoria quickly turns into a new problem: the research costs have skyrocketed to Rp100 million. In a desperate attempt to raise funds, they recklessly invest in a plot of land sold at a suspiciously low price, rumored to increase in value soon. But it turns out the land is a scam—literally sloped, far from civilization, and muddy all over. The four friends must now figure out a way to turn this useless land into something profitable. Along the way, they learn heartfelt lessons about friendship, cleverness, and the responsibilities that come with growing up.

장르
드라마, 코미디
개봉
2025-07-24
감독
Jeihan Angga

주요 출연진

  • Ge Pamungkas Agoy
  • Prisia Nasution Darlina
  • Arie Kriting Bruno
  • Indah Permatasari Cherry
  • Sarah Sechan Bu Pris
  • Abdur Arsyad Pak Junot

IPTV Account에서 Gak Nyangka..!! 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 Gak Nyangka..!!를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Gak Nyangka..!! 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 Gak Nyangka..!!는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads