Eine unbeliebte Frau

Eine unbeliebte Frau 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 2013 스릴러범죄TV 영화

Eine unbeliebte Frau (2013) — 스릴러, 범죄, TV 영화. IPTV Account에서 Eine unbeliebte Frau를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Eine unbeliebte Frau의 줄거리

Little Marie Kerstner has disappeared after a daycare outing in the woods. Chief Inspector Oliver von Bodenstein and his colleague Pia Kirchhoff investigate and unexpectedly come across two bodies. First, senior public prosecutor Hardenbach is found dead, apparently shot with a load of buckshot from his own hunting rifle. Shortly afterwards, a dead young woman is discovered at the foot of a lookout tower. It turns out that the dead woman is Isabel Kerstner, the mother of the missing girl. Isabel had made many enemies in her short life and the suspects for her murder are queuing up. But what did the dead prosecutor have to do with Isabel and where is her daughter? Only gradually do von Bodenstein and Kirchhoff realize the true dimension of the case.

장르
스릴러, 범죄, TV 영화
개봉
2013-05-13
감독
Thomas Roth
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Tim Bergmann Oliver von Bodenstein
  • Felicitas Woll Pia Kirchhoff
  • Michael Schenk Kai Ostermann
  • Julian Weigend Henning Kirchhoff
  • Julika Jenkins Cosima von Bodenstein
  • Julius Römer Lorenz

IPTV Account에서 Eine unbeliebte Frau 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 Eine unbeliebte Frau를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Eine unbeliebte Frau 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 Eine unbeliebte Frau는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads