Das Geheimnis der Anden

Das Geheimnis der Anden 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 1972 1 시즌 Action & Adventure

Das Geheimnis der Anden (1972) — Action & Adventure. IPTV Account에서 Das Geheimnis der Anden를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Das Geheimnis der Anden의 줄거리

The five-part television film tells the exciting and unusual story of Dr. Jansen. In the early 1970s, the lawyer and government advisor is on a secret mission in South America for his clients at NATO. There, he is unexpectedly caught up in a whirlwind of adventures involving life and death. Whether in the jungle, by the sea, or in the vastness of the pampas, everywhere he goes, he encounters people who will stop at nothing to achieve their goals.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 5 — Episode 5 · 1972-12-27

장르
Action & Adventure
첫 방송
1972-12-22
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Horst Schulze Dr. Jansen
  • Hans-Peter Minetti Prof. Datford
  • Gojko Mitić Felipe

IPTV Account에서 Das Geheimnis der Anden 보는 방법

IPTV Account에서 Das Geheimnis der Anden를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Das Geheimnis der Anden 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV Account에는 이미 Das Geheimnis der Anden는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads