Willem and Frieda: Defying the Nazis

Willem and Frieda: Defying the Nazisをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2023 68 分 履歴ドキュメンタリー

Willem and Frieda: Defying the Nazis (2023) — 履歴, ドキュメンタリー。IPTV AccountならWillem and Frieda: Defying the Nazisを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Willem and Frieda: Defying the Nazisのあらすじ

Willem was an artist who lived openly as a gay man at a time when few did. Frieda was a well-connected musician who became the first woman to lead an orchestra. We learn of their early lives and the selfless decisions that informed their devotion to the anti-Nazi cause, often at great personal risk. The gentle revelation of these extraordinary lives is gradually revealed through archive footage, skillfully combined with photographs and interviews with experts, journalists and family members.

ジャンル
履歴, ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2023-03-24
監督
John Hay
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Stephen Fry

IPTV AccountでWillem and Frieda: Defying the Nazisを観る方法

IPTV AccountでWillem and Frieda: Defying the Nazisを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWillem and Frieda: Defying the Nazisを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにWillem and Frieda: Defying the Nazisに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads