The Students of my Class

The Students of my Classをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 1984 70 分 ファミリードラマ

The Students of my Class (1984) — ファミリー, ドラマ。IPTV AccountならThe Students of my Classを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Students of my Classのあらすじ

Math teacher Nora is transferred to work in the gymnasium of a coastal city. Edi, a pupil, openly wants an unmerited good mark in maths. Edi is the son of a director of the executive committee. Nora is worried and cannot agree with Edi and his parents.

ジャンル
ファミリー, ドラマ
公開日
1984-09-30
監督
Saimir Kumbaro
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ermira Gjata Nora
  • Mirush Kabashi Nardi
  • Robert Ndrenika Kristofori
  • Sulejman Pitarka kasapi Çelo
  • Artur Gorishti Sekretari i rinisë
  • Darling Mamaqi Edi, djali shokut Kristofor

IPTV AccountでThe Students of my Classを観る方法

IPTV AccountでThe Students of my Classを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Students of my Classを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにThe Students of my Classに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads