The Red Badge of Courage

The Red Badge of Courageをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 1951 69 分 戦争

The Red Badge of Courage (1951) — 戦争。IPTV AccountならThe Red Badge of Courageを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Red Badge of Courageのあらすじ

Henry Fleming is a young Union soldier in the American Civil War. During his unit's first engagement, Henry flees the battlefield in fear. When he learns that the Union actually won the battle, shame over his cowardice leads him to lie to his friend Tom and the other soldiers, saying that he had been injured in battle. However, when he learns that his unit will be leading a charge against the enemy, Henry takes the opportunity to face his fears and redeem himself.

ジャンル
戦争
公開日
1951-09-27
監督
John Huston
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Audie Murphy The Youth
  • Bill Mauldin The Loud Soldier
  • Douglas Dick The Lieutenant
  • Royal Dano The Tattered Man
  • John Dierkes Jim Conklin - the Tall Soldier
  • Arthur Hunnicutt Bill Porter

IPTV AccountでThe Red Badge of Courageを観る方法

IPTV AccountでThe Red Badge of Courageを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Red Badge of Courageを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにThe Red Badge of Courageに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads