The Last Tourist

The Last Touristをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 2021 100 分 ドキュメンタリー

The Last Tourist (2021) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV AccountならThe Last Touristを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Last Touristのあらすじ

Travel is at a tipping point. From Carribean beaches to remote villages in Kenya, forgotten voices reveal the real conditions and consequences of one of the largest industries in the world. The role of the modern tourist is on trial.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2021-10-02
監督
Tyson Sadler
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Elizabeth Becker Self - Author, "Overbooked"
  • Sangduen ‘Lek’ Chailert Self - Founder, Save Elephant Foundation
  • Costas Christ Self - Editor at Large, National Geographic Traveler
  • Dr. Rachel Dodds Self - Professor, Ryerson University
  • Jane Goodall Self - Founder, the Jane Goodall Institute
  • Dr. Martha Honey Self - Executive Director, Center for Responsible Travel

IPTV AccountでThe Last Touristを観る方法

IPTV AccountでThe Last Touristを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Last Touristを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにThe Last Touristに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads