The Girl in the Café

The Girl in the Caféをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 2005 94 分 コメディドラマロマンス

The Girl in the Café (2005) — コメディ, ドラマ, ロマンス。IPTV AccountならThe Girl in the Caféを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Girl in the Caféのあらすじ

Lawrence, an aging, lonely civil servant falls for Gina, an enigmatic young woman. When he takes her to the G8 Summit in Reykjavik, however, their bond is tested by Lawrence's professional obligations.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ, ロマンス
公開日
2005-06-25
監督
David Yates
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Bill Nighy Lawrence
  • Kelly Macdonald Gina
  • Meneka Das Sunita
  • Anton Lesser George
  • Paul Ritter Robert
  • Ken Stott Chancellor

IPTV AccountでThe Girl in the Caféを観る方法

IPTV AccountでThe Girl in the Caféを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Girl in the Caféを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにThe Girl in the Caféに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads