The Dead the Damned and the Darkness

The Dead the Damned and the Darknessをオンラインで観る

★ 3.5 2014 90 分 スリラーホラーアクション

The Dead the Damned and the Darkness (2014) — スリラー, ホラー, アクション。IPTV AccountならThe Dead the Damned and the Darknessを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Dead the Damned and the Darknessのあらすじ

In a savage land where zombies roam freely - Lieutenant Colonel Sawyer is armed with machine guns, body armor and courage. He is on a mission to give his family a burial at sea. To reach the coast, he must enter a quarantined infected zone and fight through hordes of bloodthirsty zombies. There he encounters a group of survivors including a young woman who is a target of both the male survivors and the ravenous zombies. To protect the last non-infected humans and complete his mission, Colonel Sawyer must face the Dead, the Damned and the Darkness.

ジャンル
スリラー, ホラー, アクション
公開日
2014-10-07
監督
Rene Perez
評価
★ 3.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Robert Tweten Lt. Colonel Sawyer
  • Iren Levy Stephanie
  • John J. Welsh Wilson
  • Richard Tyson Sheriff
  • Christopher Kriesa Speaker of the House Gates
  • Raven Lexy Mother in the green house

IPTV AccountでThe Dead the Damned and the Darknessを観る方法

IPTV AccountでThe Dead the Damned and the Darknessを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Dead the Damned and the Darknessを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにThe Dead the Damned and the Darknessに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads