The Brave Yong Su Jeong

The Brave Yong Su Jeongをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2024 1 シーズン ドラマ

The Brave Yong Su Jeong (2024) — ドラマ。IPTV AccountならThe Brave Yong Su Jeongを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Brave Yong Su Jeongのあらすじ

An ingenuous home-shopping host Yong Sujeong dreams of becoming a successful businesswoman who wins people before money. After losing her parents as a kid, she travels around the country with tinker Yong Jangwon and grows up as a strong woman full of courage. She may look fierce on the outside, but in fact, she is a softhearted, clumsy crybaby and a dork who cannot even make eye contact with her crush, Ju Ujin. Meanwhile, there is Yeo Uiju, a man who gets on her nerves by loafing around her. As a soldier, he is more logical rather than empathetic, but he passes out whenever he gets drunk. He loses his face after meeting Sujeong, who drinks like a fish, but he starts to fall for her. By a twist of fate, he realizes he is the second grandson of Masung Group, and his older brother is Sujeong's crush, Ujin.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 124 — Episode 124 · 2024-11-15

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2024-05-06
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Uhm Hyun-kyung Yong Su-jeong
  • Seo Jun-young Yeo Ui-ju
  • Kwon Hwa-woon Ju U-jin
  • Im Joo-eun Choi Hye-ra
  • Park Cheol-min Yong Jang-won
  • Yang Jung-ah Lee Yeong-ae

IPTV AccountでThe Brave Yong Su Jeongを観る方法

IPTV AccountでThe Brave Yong Su Jeongを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Brave Yong Su Jeongを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにThe Brave Yong Su Jeongに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads