Super dogs with extraordinary jobs

Super dogs with extraordinary jobsをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2024 1 シーズン

Super dogs with extraordinary jobs (2024) — 。IPTV AccountならSuper dogs with extraordinary jobsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Super dogs with extraordinary jobsのあらすじ

Dogs – they love us, protect us, and would do anything for us. But some clever canines are taking that dedication to extremes, doing everything from sniffing out crimes to saving lives and helping humans heal from PTSD. Welcome to the world of Super Dogs with Extraordinary Jobs!

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 2 — Episode 2 · 2024-06-19

A look at the work of an arson detection dog, a team of Newfoundland swim and rescue dogs, and a Bavarian Hound training to fight poachers in sub-Saharan Africa. Plus, meeting Buddy and Merlin, two Border Collies whose extraordinary communication and bravery saved their owner Pita when she fell and broke her leg up on the Lancashire Hills.

初放送
2024-06-18
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

IPTV AccountでSuper dogs with extraordinary jobsを観る方法

IPTV AccountでSuper dogs with extraordinary jobsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSuper dogs with extraordinary jobsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにSuper dogs with extraordinary jobsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads