Space Gen: Chandrayaan

Space Gen: Chandrayaanをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2026 1 シーズン ドラマSci-Fi & Fantasy

Space Gen: Chandrayaan (2026) — ドラマ, Sci-Fi & Fantasy。IPTV AccountならSpace Gen: Chandrayaanを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Space Gen: Chandrayaanのあらすじ

Indian space engineers face mounting pressure to redeem themselves following the Chandrayaan 2 lunar mission's unexpected outcome.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 5 — Where the Mind is Without Fear · 2026-01-23

The launch is smooth, but the Moon race intensifies with Russia's Luna-25. As the ISRO team faces pressure, Arjun seeks solace in the memories of his father.

ジャンル
ドラマ, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
初放送
2026-01-23
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Nakuul Mehta Arjun Verma
  • Shriya Saran Yamini Mudaliar
  • Prakash Belawadi Sudarshan Ramaiah
  • Gopal Datt Rakesh Mohanty
  • Danish Sait Jairam Shetty
  • Udhayabanu Mageswaran Shankaran Nair

IPTV AccountでSpace Gen: Chandrayaanを観る方法

IPTV AccountでSpace Gen: Chandrayaanを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSpace Gen: Chandrayaanを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにSpace Gen: Chandrayaanに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads