Saved by the Bell: The College Years

Saved by the Bell: The College Yearsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 1993 1 シーズン ファミリーコメディ

Saved by the Bell: The College Years (1993) — ファミリー, コメディ。IPTV AccountならSaved by the Bell: The College Yearsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Saved by the Bell: The College Yearsのあらすじ

The gang from Bayside High is leaving home and heading to the campus of California University for four years of new challenges, new faces and wild, new adventures.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 19 — Wedding Plans · 1994-02-08

As Zack and Kelly make plans for their wedding, they get a surprise visit from their old friend, Lisa Turtle. However, since Alex and Lesley also want to be Kelly's maid of honor, the competition between the three of them ensues. Meanwhile, Slater doesn't approve of Zack's decision and turns down his offer of being the best man. Screech agrees to take his place with predictable consequences.

ジャンル
ファミリー, コメディ
初放送
1993-05-22
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mark-Paul Gosselaar Zack Morris
  • Mario López A.C. Slater
  • Dustin Diamond Samuel 'Screech' Powers
  • Anne Tremko Leslie Burke
  • Kiersten Warren Alex Tabor
  • Bob Golic Michael Rogers

IPTV AccountでSaved by the Bell: The College Yearsを観る方法

IPTV AccountでSaved by the Bell: The College Yearsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSaved by the Bell: The College Yearsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにSaved by the Bell: The College Yearsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads