Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii

Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeiiをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 1972 84 分 音楽ドキュメンタリー

Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii (1972) — 音楽, ドキュメンタリー。IPTV AccountならPink Floyd: Live at Pompeiiを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeiiのあらすじ

British progressive rock band Pink Floyd perform at the ancient Roman Amphitheatre in the ruins of Pompeii, Italy in 1971. Although the band perform a typical live set from the era, there is no audience beyond the basic film crew.

ジャンル
音楽, ドキュメンタリー
公開日
1972-10-25
監督
Adrian Maben
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Roger Waters Bass, Vocals
  • David Gilmour Guitar, Vocals
  • Richard Wright Keyboards, Backing Vocals
  • Nick Mason Drums

IPTV AccountでPink Floyd: Live at Pompeiiを観る方法

IPTV AccountでPink Floyd: Live at Pompeiiを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPink Floyd: Live at Pompeiiを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにPink Floyd: Live at Pompeiiに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads