Nazis in the CIA

Nazis in the CIAをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2013 51 分 ドキュメンタリー犯罪

Nazis in the CIA (2013) — ドキュメンタリー, 犯罪。IPTV AccountならNazis in the CIAを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Nazis in the CIAのあらすじ

Florian Hartung and Dirk Pohlmann have reconstructed a previously unknown dimension of the collaboration between Nazis and the CIA in the Cold War. Drawing upon recently released documents, the film exposes for the first time a perfidious, worldwide net that reaches deep into the power structures of the Federal Republic of Germany. Lending their authority to the fact-finders’ mission are high-ranking statesmen, journalists and historians.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 犯罪
公開日
2013-10-15
監督
Dirk Pohlmann
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Till C. Hagen Narrator
  • Klaus Barbie Self (archive footage)
  • Allen Dallas Self (archive footage)
  • Stefano Delle Chiaie Self
  • Paul Dickopf Self (archive footage)
  • Wilhelm Dietl Self - Jounalist and Ex-BND Agent

IPTV AccountでNazis in the CIAを観る方法

IPTV AccountでNazis in the CIAを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐNazis in the CIAを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにNazis in the CIAに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads