Mülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dort

Mülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dortをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 2015 88 分 ドキュメンタリー

Mülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dort (2015) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV AccountならMülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dortを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Mülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dortのあらすじ

Helge Schneider's extraordinary talent is his ability to improvise which shows his unfailing creativity. "I paint the everyday-life in the brightest colors myself", he says about himself. Reality and fiction are tough to tell apart in his life. How does a man like him, who doesn't want his audience to know too much about himself, react on a documentary portraying him as a person?

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2015-04-23
監督
Andrea Roggon
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Helge Schneider Self
  • Andrea Schumacher Herself
  • Peter Thoms Himself
  • Antoinette Clinton Herself

IPTV AccountでMülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dortを観る方法

IPTV AccountでMülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dortを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dortを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにMülheim Texas – Helge Schneider hier und dortに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads