Mamu (and a Mother Too)

Mamu (and a Mother Too)をオンラインで観る

★ 4.2 2018 122 分 コメディ

Mamu (and a Mother Too) (2018) — コメディ。IPTV AccountならMamu (and a Mother Too)を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Mamu (and a Mother Too)のあらすじ

A transgender sex worker in her late 40s along Fields Avenue whose only aspiration is to have breast implants for her profession unexpectedly assumes the role of a mother to her orphaned niece, a transgender youth who is only beginning to discover her own sexuality. As she works more shifts to save for her implants, troubles arise when she begins to feel the weight of her struggles – being an aging sex worker in fast-evolving society, a partner to her young fiancé, and a parent to a teenager she just met. Her difficult confrontations eventually lead her to a new attitude towards life, and a unique recipe to a famous Kapampangan dish, Sisig.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2018-10-12
監督
Rodina Singh
評価
★ 4.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Iyah Mina Mamu
  • Arron Villaflor Vincent
  • EJ Jallorina Bona
  • Markus Paterson Kiko
  • Jovani Manansala Franco
  • Petite Petite Brockovich

IPTV AccountでMamu (and a Mother Too)を観る方法

IPTV AccountでMamu (and a Mother Too)を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMamu (and a Mother Too)を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにMamu (and a Mother Too)に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads