Losmen Bu Broto: The Series

Losmen Bu Broto: The Seriesをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2025 1 シーズン ドラマ

Losmen Bu Broto: The Series (2025) — ドラマ。IPTV AccountならLosmen Bu Broto: The Seriesを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Losmen Bu Broto: The Seriesのあらすじ

For the Broto family, managing their beloved Yogyakarta inn is no easy feat — especially when their youngest son falls in love with a married guest.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 8 — This Family, Our Fortress · 2025-05-29

With graduation approaching, Tarjo must overcome hurdles to earn his bachelor's degree. The Brotos prepare to embrace a new wave of challenges.

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2025-05-29
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mathias Muchus Mr. Broto
  • Maudy Koesnaedi Mrs. Broto
  • Ayushita Nugraha Mbak Pur
  • Baskara Mahendra Mas Tarjo
  • Marthino Lio Mas Jarot
  • Wulan Guritno Anna

IPTV AccountでLosmen Bu Broto: The Seriesを観る方法

IPTV AccountでLosmen Bu Broto: The Seriesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLosmen Bu Broto: The Seriesを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにLosmen Bu Broto: The Seriesに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads