Knights of Badassdom

Knights of Badassdomをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2014 85 分 アドベンチャーファンタジーホラー

Knights of Badassdom (2014) — アドベンチャー, ファンタジー, ホラー。IPTV AccountならKnights of Badassdomを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Knights of Badassdomのあらすじ

Three best friends and dedicated roleplayers take to the woods to reenact a dungeons and dragons-like scenario as a live action role-playing game. Trouble arises when a prop spellbook purchased from the internet ends up being a genuine grimoire and they unwittingly conjure up a blood-lusting succubus from hell.

ジャンル
アドベンチャー, ファンタジー, ホラー
公開日
2014-01-21
監督
Joe Lynch
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Peter Dinklage Hung
  • Summer Glau Gwen
  • Steve Zahn Eric
  • Ryan Kwanten Joe
  • Margarita Levieva Beth / Succubus
  • Jimmi Simpson Ronnie Kwok

IPTV AccountでKnights of Badassdomを観る方法

IPTV AccountでKnights of Badassdomを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐKnights of Badassdomを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにKnights of Badassdomに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads