Jorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brother

Jorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brotherをオンラインで観る

★ 8.5 2022 25 分 アニメーションコメディ

Jorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brother (2022) — アニメーション, コメディ。IPTV AccountならJorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brotherを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Jorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brotherのあらすじ

The family gathers on Christmas Eve for a great supper, with flashing lights and special dinnerware. Carlos Felino is sad because he was hired to write a Christmas album, but he does not understand the special date. Jorel’s Brother and Lara join on a mission to inspire the musician by visiting several houses and different ways to celebrate Christmas. That is when they find out that someone is exchanging Santa Claus’ gifts for humble souvenirs! Would this criminal have any connection with Granny Juju’s Christmas towel legend? Let’s find out!

ジャンル
アニメーション, コメディ
公開日
2022-12-09
監督
Federico Nicolai
評価
★ 8.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Andrei Duarte Irmão do Jorel
  • Melissa Garcia Vovó Juju
  • Cecília Lemes Vovó Gigi
  • César Marchetti Seu Edson
  • Hugo Picchi Neto Steve Magal

IPTV AccountでJorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brotherを観る方法

IPTV AccountでJorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brotherを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐJorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brotherを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにJorel's Brother Christmas Special: Santa's Brotherに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads