In Search of Peace

In Search of Peaceをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2001 105 分 ドキュメンタリー履歴戦争

In Search of Peace (2001) — ドキュメンタリー, 履歴, 戦争。IPTV AccountならIn Search of Peaceを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

In Search of Peaceのあらすじ

In Search of Peace: 1948-1967 chronicles Israel's first two decades, offering new insights on the origins of the Middle East conflict. Combining a rich tapestry of rare archival film and photos, the film offers a unique global perspective on one of the seminal events in the 3,500-year history of the Jewish people. Featuring the voices of Edward Asner, Anne Bancroft, Richard Dreyfuss, Miriam Margolyes and Michael York. "An unabashedly emotional and stirring inspirational history of Israel..."

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 履歴, 戦争
公開日
2001-09-21
監督
Richard Trank
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Michael Douglas Narrator (voice)
  • Ehud Barak Self - Prime Minister of Israel
  • Shimon Peres Self - Former Prime Minister of Israel
  • Shula Cohen Self
  • Nativa Ben-Yehuda Self - Former Palmach Fighter
  • Rachel Rabin-Jacob Self

IPTV AccountでIn Search of Peaceを観る方法

IPTV AccountでIn Search of Peaceを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐIn Search of Peaceを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにIn Search of Peaceに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads