In Heaven There Is No Beer

In Heaven There Is No Beerをオンラインで観る

2013 88 分 ドキュメンタリー音楽

In Heaven There Is No Beer (2013) — ドキュメンタリー, 音楽。IPTV AccountならIn Heaven There Is No Beerを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

In Heaven There Is No Beerのあらすじ

The story of the Los Angeles 'Kiss or Kill' music scene (2002-2007). Fed up with the wretched Sunset Strip pay-for-play policies, 'too cool for school' trendiness of the Silverlake scene and apathetic crowds, the bands that made up Kiss or Kill forged their own scene based on great music, cheap booze, low cover, and a mid-western sense of community and friendship. At it's peak, Kiss or Kill had more than 60 bands in its roster and over 1,000 local L.A. fans. But as Kiss or Kill grew and became more popular, it fell victim to the same 'venue-isms' of other L.A. clubs and eventually became the very thing it was fighting against.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 音楽
公開日
2013-08-06
監督
David Palamaro

主なキャスト

  • Carla Betz Self
  • Chris Black Self (AKA Pawley Filth)
  • Cooper Gillespie Self
  • Kelly Ogden Self
  • Luis Cabezas Self
  • Matt Southwell Self

IPTV AccountでIn Heaven There Is No Beerを観る方法

IPTV AccountでIn Heaven There Is No Beerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐIn Heaven There Is No Beerを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにIn Heaven There Is No Beerに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads