Close to Home: Murder in the Coalfield

Close to Home: Murder in the Coalfieldをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2022 1 シーズン 犯罪ドラマ

Close to Home: Murder in the Coalfield (2022) — 犯罪, ドラマ。IPTV AccountならClose to Home: Murder in the Coalfieldを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Close to Home: Murder in the Coalfieldのあらすじ

When a grisly murder brings Detective Maik Briegand back to his small hometown, he finds himself dredging up bodies, clues and his own past traumas.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — Their Eyes On Us · 2022-09-01

Gottknecht is now convinced this is the work of a serial killer, and they've already selected their next victim: Briegand's daughter Jackie.

ジャンル
犯罪, ドラマ
初放送
2022-09-01
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mišel Matičević Maik Briegand
  • Odine Johne Annalena Gottknecht
  • Marc Hosemann André Pötschke
  • Jacob Matschenz Jannick Wolf
  • Franz Schmidt Dustin Schinschke
  • Ella Lee Jackie Briegand

IPTV AccountでClose to Home: Murder in the Coalfieldを観る方法

IPTV AccountでClose to Home: Murder in the Coalfieldを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐClose to Home: Murder in the Coalfieldを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにClose to Home: Murder in the Coalfieldに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads