BODY ボディ

BODY ボディをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 1993 101 分 ドラマスリラーロマンス

BODY ボディ (1993) — ドラマ, スリラー, ロマンス。IPTV AccountならBODY ボディを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

BODY ボディのあらすじ

When an elderly millionaire is found dead with cocaine in his system, his will leaves $8 million to Rebecca Carlson, who was having an affair with him. District attorney Robert Garrett decides to prosecute Rebecca, arguing that she deliberately engaged in wild sex with the old man to overexcite him and lead to his premature death. Defense attorney Frank Dulaney defends Rebecca in court while getting sucked into a dangerous affair with her.

ジャンル
ドラマ, スリラー, ロマンス
公開日
1993-01-15
監督
Uli Edel
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Madonna Rebeca Carlson
  • Willem Dafoe Frank Dulaney
  • Julianne Moore Sharon Dulaney
  • Anne Archer Joanne Braslow
  • Jürgen Prochnow Dr. Alan Paley
  • Frank Langella Jeffrey Roston

IPTV AccountでBODY ボディを観る方法

IPTV AccountでBODY ボディを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBODY ボディを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにBODY ボディに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads