Bank of Dave

Bank of Daveをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2023 107 分 コメディドラマ

Bank of Dave (2023) — コメディ, ドラマ。IPTV AccountならBank of Daveを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Bank of Daveのあらすじ

The true story of how Dave Fishwick, a working class man and self-made millionaire, fought to set up a community bank so that he could help the local businesses of Burnley not only survive, but thrive. In his bid to help his beloved community, he has to take on the elitist financial institutions of London and fight to receive the first, new banking license to be issued in over 100 years.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2023-03-10
監督
Chris Foggin
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rory Kinnear Dave Fishwick
  • Jo Hartley Nicola Fishwick
  • Joel Fry Hugh
  • Phoebe Dynevor Alexandra
  • Hugh Bonneville Sir Charles
  • Paul Kaye Rick Purdey

IPTV AccountでBank of Daveを観る方法

IPTV AccountでBank of Daveを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBank of Daveを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにBank of Daveに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads