A White Dress for Marialé

A White Dress for Marialéをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 1972 92 分 スリラーホラー

A White Dress for Marialé (1972) — スリラー, ホラー。IPTV AccountならA White Dress for Marialéを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

A White Dress for Marialéのあらすじ

A woman, who witnessed her father kill himself as a child, invites several friends to her husband's secluded castle. Unbeknownst to them, she has a sinister motive for the invitation.

ジャンル
スリラー, ホラー
公開日
1972-11-30
監督
Romano Scavolini
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ida Galli Marialé
  • Ivan Rassimov Massimo
  • Luigi Pistilli Paolo
  • Pilar Velázquez Mercedes
  • Ezio Marano Sebastiano
  • Giancarlo Bonuglia Jo

IPTV AccountでA White Dress for Marialéを観る方法

IPTV AccountでA White Dress for Marialéを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐA White Dress for Marialéを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにA White Dress for Marialéに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads