A Piece of My Heart

A Piece of My Heartをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 2019 112 分 コメディ

A Piece of My Heart (2019) — コメディ。IPTV AccountならA Piece of My Heartを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

A Piece of My Heartのあらすじ

Isabella (35) is a driven business woman in Stockholm’s finance world. When she goes home to the small town she grew up in to celebrate her father’s sixtieth birthday, she feels like a winner, the only one in her old school gang that things have really gone well for. Isabella’s selfconfidence falters when she realizes that Simon, her great love from her teen years, is going to marry Isabella’s childhood friend Molly, and that she isn’t invited to the wedding. Isabella is accustomed to getting what she wants, and it disturbs her to see Simon so happy with someone else. Unfortunately, there are some feelings that never go away.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2019-12-25
監督
Edward af Sillén
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Malin Åkerman Isabella
  • Christian Hillborg Simon
  • Jonas Karlsson Edvin
  • Marie Richardson Greta
  • Johan Ulveson Rune
  • Shima Niavarani Molly

IPTV AccountでA Piece of My Heartを観る方法

IPTV AccountでA Piece of My Heartを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐA Piece of My Heartを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにA Piece of My Heartに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads