A Fantastic Fear of Everything

A Fantastic Fear of Everythingをオンラインで観る

★ 5.6 2012 100 分 コメディスリラーホラー

A Fantastic Fear of Everything (2012) — コメディ, スリラー, ホラー。IPTV AccountならA Fantastic Fear of Everythingを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

A Fantastic Fear of Everythingのあらすじ

Jack is a children's author turned crime novelist whose detailed research into the lives of Victorian serial killers has turned him into a paranoid wreck, persecuted by the irrational fear of being murdered. When Jack is thrown a life-line by his long-suffering agent and a mysterious Hollywood executive takes a sudden and inexplicable interest in his script, what should be his big break rapidly turns into his big breakdown, as Jack is forced to confront his worst demons; among them his love life, his laundry and the origin of all fear.

ジャンル
コメディ, スリラー, ホラー
公開日
2012-06-07
監督
Crispian Mills
評価
★ 5.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Simon Pegg Jack
  • Paul Freeman Dr. Friedkin
  • Clare Higgins Clair De Grunwald
  • Amara Karan Sangeet
  • Alan Drake Perkins
  • Michael Feast Disgruntled Diner

IPTV AccountでA Fantastic Fear of Everythingを観る方法

IPTV AccountでA Fantastic Fear of Everythingを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐA Fantastic Fear of Everythingを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV AccountにはすでにA Fantastic Fear of Everythingに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads